Aquamarine International

 

Live Rock > Live Rock

 

Fish Code : LR1
Scientific Name :Aqua cultured Live Rock
Common Name :Caroline Red

Fish Code : LR2
Scientific Name :Aqua cultured Live Rock
Common Name :SPS White

Fish Code : LR3
Scientific Name :Dry Reef Rock
Common Name :Limestone

Fish Code : LR4
Scientific Name :Live Reef Rock
Common Name :Live Limestone

 

 


Fish of the Week



Certified Exporter



Connect to us