Aquamarine International

 

Corals > Polyps / Zoas

 

Fish Code : 194 BA
Scientific Name :Zoanthus sp (very hardy)
Common Name :Blue Steel Polyps

Fish Code : 194 CA
Scientific Name :Zoanthus sp (very hardy)
Common Name :Ultra Green Polyps

Fish Code : 213 OB
Scientific Name :Pachyclavularia sp.
Common Name :Blue star Polyps

Fish Code : 213 PA
Scientific Name :Clavularia Viridis
Common Name :Green Star Polyps

Fish Code : 194 H
Scientific Name :Zoanthus sp (very hardy)
Common Name :Full Green Polyps

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Tubipora musica
Common Name :Green Pipe Organ

Fish Code : 194 Q
Scientific Name :Parazoanthus Gracilis
Common Name :Yellow Polyps Rock

Fish Code : 194 O
Scientific Name :Protopalythoa sp
Common Name :Wood Apple Zoas

Fish Code : 194 P
Scientific Name :Zoanthus pulchellus
Common Name :Zoanthid button polyps

 

 


Fish of the Week



Certified Exporter



Connect to us