Aquamarine International

 

Corals > Clams

 

Fish Code : 194 BC
Scientific Name :Tridacna squamosa
Common Name :Squamosa Blue

Fish Code : 195 BA
Scientific Name :Tridacna squamosa
Common Name :Squamosa Green

Fish Code : 195 BD
Scientific Name :Tridacna squamosa
Common Name :Squamosa Multicoloured

Fish Code : 195 CA
Scientific Name :Tridacna crocea
Common Name :Crocea Green

Fish Code : 1054 E
Scientific Name :Tridacna crocea
Common Name :Crocea Blue

Fish Code : 195 BE
Scientific Name :Tridacna maxima
Common Name :Maxima Multicoloured

Fish Code : 195 CE
Scientific Name :Tridacna crocea
Common Name :Crocea Multicoloured

Fish Code : 195 BA
Scientific Name :Tridacna maxima
Common Name :Maxima Green

Fish Code : 194 BC
Scientific Name :Tridacna maxima
Common Name :Maxima Blue

 

 


Fish of the Week



Certified Exporter



Connect to us