Aquamarine International

 

Corals > LPS Corals

 

Fish Code : 213 NA
Scientific Name :Trachyphyllia geoffroyi
Common Name :Open Brain Assorted

Fish Code : 213 ND
Scientific Name :Trachyphyllia geoffroyi
Common Name :Open Brain Rultra Red and Green

Fish Code : 213 NC
Scientific Name :Trachyphyllia geoffroyi
Common Name :Open Brain Ultra Green

Fish Code : 213 NB
Scientific Name :Trachyphyllia geoffroyi
Common Name :Open Brain Green

Fish Code : LP5
Scientific Name :Turbinaria Peltata
Common Name :Pagoda / Cup Coral

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Goniopora sp.
Common Name :Flower Pot Coral Ultra Green

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Goniopora sp.
Common Name :Flower Pot Coral Ultra Green

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Goniopora Sp.
Common Name :Red Flowerpot Coral

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Euphyllia Sp
Common Name :Green Branch

 

 


Fish of the Week



Certified Exporter



Connect to us