Aquamarine International

 

Marine Fish > Tangs

 

Zebrasoma scopas

Fish ID : 2610
Fish Code :
Scientific Name :
Common Name :

Unicorn Tang

Fish ID : 529
Fish Code : 007 BC
Scientific Name :Neso Unicornis
Common Name :Unicorn Tang

White Margined Unicorn

Fish ID : 530
Fish Code : 007 KA
Scientific Name :Naso anulatus
Common Name :White Margined Unicorn

Short-nosed Unicorn Fish

Fish ID : 531
Fish Code : 006 A
Scientific Name :Naso Breverostris
Common Name :Short-nosed Unicorn Fish

Horseface Unicorn Fish

Fish ID : 535
Fish Code : 007 Q
Scientific Name :Naso fageni
Common Name :Horseface Unicorn Fish

Torpedo Unicorn

Fish ID : 540
Fish Code : 007 PA
Scientific Name :Naso thynnoides
Common Name :Torpedo Unicorn

Nosed Unicorn Fish

Fish ID : 1880
Fish Code : 007 G
Scientific Name :Naso vlamingi
Common Name :Nosed Unicorn Fish

Humpback Unicorn Fish

Fish ID : 1881
Fish Code : 006 B
Scientific Name :Neso Brachycentron
Common Name :Humpback Unicorn Fish

True Blonde Naso

Fish ID : 1882
Fish Code : 007 A
Scientific Name :Neso Lituratus
Common Name :True Blonde Naso

 

 


Fish of the Week

White Asfar Angel

Certified Exporter



Connect to us