Aquamarine International

 

Fresh Water Fish > Gold

 

Red Cap Gold

Fish Code :
Scientific Name : Carassius auratus
Common Name :Red Cap Gold Fish

Calico Gold

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Calico fantail
Common Name :Calico Gold Fish

Black Velitail

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Carassius auratus
Common Name :Black Velitail

Oranda Goldfish

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Carassius auratus
Common Name :Oranda Goldfish

Red comet

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Carassius auratus
Common Name :Red comet

Shubunskin

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Carassius auratus
Common Name :Shubunskin

Calico Gold

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Carassius auratus
Common Name :Calico Gold Fish

Red Gold

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Carassius auratus
Common Name :Red Gold Fish

Black Moor

Fish Code :
Scientific Name :Carassius auratus
Common Name :Black Moor

 

 


Fish of the Week



Certified Exporter



Connect to us